The list of all Hungarian ITF Taekwon-do black belts
since our founding year - 1977 - to the present:

 

 

IX.Dan

Harmat László (Budapest)

VI.Dan

Enyingi László (Pétfürdő)
Fülpesi Tibor(Sülysáp)
Kozák László (Budapest)
Máté Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Poós Péter (Budapest)
Sebestyén Pál (Herend)
Szalay Gábor (Budapest)
Szász Péter (Budapet)

V.Dan

Ács Sánta Imre (Szeged)
Békássy Csaba (Budapest)
Bolyán Antal (Monor)
Bóra Ferenc (Budapest)
Dudás Attila (Hatvan)
Gombos Attila (Szeged)
Hegedűs Endre (Budapest)
Kiss Zsolt Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kókai Zsolt (Gödöllő)
Pataki Krisztián (Budapest)
Pátkai Miklós (Herend)
Solti Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Somlai János Dr. (Veszprém)

IV.Dan

Antal László Dr. (Budapest)
Bíró Márk (Monor)
Chrappan Róbert (Szeged)
Czeba Mihály (Gödöllő)
Dávid Nóra (Békéscsaba)
Dávid Péter (Budapest)
Hajas Attila (Várpalota)
Hartner György (Svédország)
Hatvani Ferenc (Hatvan)
Ihász Norbert (Tápió)
Kerekes Balázs (Veszprém)
Kili Anikó (Budapest)
Kocsis Gábor (Budapest)
Kovács Attila (Budapest)
Kovács Zoltán (Hatvan)
Könczöl Alexandra (Gödöllő)
Krajcsó István (Békéscsaba)
Madarász Attila (Kiskunhalas)
Meilinger László (Veszprém)
Mráz Tamás (Mezőhegyes)
Mucsi Krisztián (Budapest)
Mucsy Petra (Veszprém)
Nagy László (Kétegyháza)
Nagy Tamás (Budapest)
Pátkai Zoltán (Herend)
Rajkai Andrea (Veszprém)
Rigó Pál (Monor)
Rusz István (Medgyesegyháza)
Samreth-Nimol Kánid (Telki)
Sisak Zsófia (Veszprém)
Skoda Gábor (Budapest)
Szabó Csaba (Szeged)
Tamás József (Magyarbánhegyes)
Tatorján Anna (Budapest)
Tóth István (Szarvas)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter (Hódmezővásárhely)

III.Dan

Baranyi Lajos (Monor)
Bayer Péter (Budapest)
Bokros Tamás (Monor)
Bots Szabolcs (Budapest)
Csiszár Nóra (Budapest)
Dorner Lajos (Budapest)
Ébend Gábor (Budapest)
Enyinginé Deres Andrea (Pétfürdő)
Farkas Pál (Budakeszi)
Gál Csaba (Budapest)
Gábor Zoltán (Budapest)
Géczi Gusztáv (Győr)
Gera József (Makó)
Gergely Attila (Budapest)
Gipp Róbert (Veszprém)
Halmágyi László (Budapest)
Herbák Tamás (Budapest)
Hogya György (Veszprém)
Höflinger Klaudia (Budapest)
Kandikó Zoltán (Veszprém)
Kisfalvi Gábor (Budapest)
Kosztyu György (Budapest)
Leiti Edmond (Budapest)
Lódi Levente (Monor)
Lódi Vivien (Monor)
Madár Csaba (Balatonfüred)
Magyari János (Ausztria)
Máté József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Marcsek Bálint (Budapest)
Meisinger István (Budapest)
Mészáros Iván Dr.(Veszprém)
Mészáros Gábor (Budapest)
Molnár Henrietta (Szeged)
Molnár Márk (Hatvan)
Murinai Dániel (Budapest)
Nagy Tibor Tamás (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Budapest)
Nagyfügedi Hajnalka (Budapest)
Naszáli Tibor (Budapest)
Olasz Máté (Hódmezővásárhely)
Opra Szabó Zsuzsa (Budapest)
Ozsvárt János (Budapest)
Palásti Gábor (Budapest)
Papirovnyik Mónika (Veszprém)
Papp Zoltán (Ausztria)
Patakfalvy Miklós (Budapest)
Pélyi Péter (Budapest)
Pilhoffer Csaba (Tiszafüred)
Pósfay Bernadett (Budapest)
Posztós Sándor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Puruczkai Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely)
Rádai Imre (Battonya)
Rádai Roland (Battonya)
Rizmayer Norbert (Budapest)
Sárkány László (Veszprém)
Sebestyén Arnold (Herend)
Selmeczki László (Budapest)
Sepp Yvette (Telki)
Szabatin István (Ausztria)
Szabó Lajos (Debrecen)
Szakos Ferenc (Veszprém)
Szakosné Hoffmann Rita (Veszprém)
Szalai István Dr.(Győr)
Szűcs Antal (Budapest)
Tóth József (Budapest)
Varga Róbert (Budapest)
Vetró Nándor (Szeged)
Végső István (Hatvan)
Végvári Szabolcs (Pilisszentkereszt)
Volenik Gabriella (Budapest)

II.Dan

Almási Zsolt (Budapest)
Apáti Bálint (Budapest)
Arató Péter (Budapest)
Asztalos Péter (Hódmezővásárhely)
Balázs Eszter (Medgyesegyháza)
Balázs Norbert (Hatvan)
Balogh Péter (Budapest)
Balogh Nándor (Monor)
Barna Zsolt (Budapest)
Bedő Levente (Szeged)
Bene László (Hatvan)
Berla Attila (Sülysáp)
Bernáth Petra (Budapest)
Béres Richárd (Békéscsaba)
Bihari Zsolt (Budakeszi)
Blázsovits Csaba (Herend)
Bóna Róbert (Hatvan)
Bóra Beáta (Budapest)
Bures Tamás (Gödöllő)
Butty László (Szeged)
Capdebo Ákos (Budapest)
Chrappan Ákos (Békéssámson)
Csaba Jenő (Veszprém)
Cserényi Csaba (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csipesz Sándor (Monor)
Csorba Ádám (Hatvan)
Dékány Tímea (Pilisszentkereszt)
Demeter-Szatmári Attila (Hatvan)
Dietzel Szilárd (Herend)
Enyingi Máté (Pétfürdő)
Eperjesi Nándor (Jászberény)
Érczi Zoltán (Budapest)
Érseki Norbert (Budapest)
Fátyol József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Fekécs Miklós (Budapest)
Galda Helga (Pilisszentkereszt)
Gazdag László (Szeged)
Gábor Farkas (Budapest)
Gipp András (Veszprém)
Glück Géza (Pilisszentkereszt)
Gojdár János (Hódmezővásárhely)
Győri Orsolya (Tápió)
Gyulavári László (Szeged)
Hajdú Márton (Monor)
Hajdú Péter (Budakeszi)
Hegyi Balázs (Herend)
Hegyi Péter (Herend)
Holló Gergő (Monor)
Hraskó János (Budapest)
Illés Máté (Herend)
Jakab Norbert (Budapest)
Juhász-Szeles Máté (Szeged)
Kas Péter (Budapest)
Kasza Ferenc (Szeged)
Kaszás Katalin (Budapest)
Kállai Anna (Budapest)
Kerékgyártó Zoltán (Hatvan)
Kocó Benjámin (Budapest)
Kocsis Ákos László (Hatvan)
Kói Tamás (Budapest)
Korsós Ádám (Monor)
Korsós István (Monor)
Kosár Bence (Hatvan)
Kosznovszki Katalin (Pilisszentkereszt)
Kosztyu Veronika (Veszprém)
Kovács Edda (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kovács János (Békéscsaba)
Kovács Szabina (Békéssámson)
Kovács Tibor (Budapest)
Kováts Brigitta (Tápió)
Lechner Beáta (Budapest)
Lendvai Patrik (Győr)
Liszi Gergő (Budapest)
Lőkös Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Lőrincz Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Major Attila (Szeged)
Mára Gábor (Szeged)
Márkus Anita (Budapest)
Máté Tibor (Mezőhegyes)
Meleg József (Hatvan)
Miklós Alexandra (Szeged)
Molnár Barbara (Budapest)
Molnár Gabriella (Monor)
Molnár Péter (Szeged)
Molnár Tivadar (Budapest)
Molnár Zita (Budapest)
Muhari Gábor (Jásztelek)
Nagy Adrián (Budapest)
Nagy Csaba (Szeged)
Nagy László (Budapest)
Nagy Patrik (Hatvan)
Nagy Roland (Budapest)
Nagy Tamás (Hatvan)
Nagy Zsolt (Szeged)
Németh Eszter (Budapest)
Németh Lajos (Érd)
Novák Anikó (Gyömrő)
Ocsák Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Oláh József (Budapest)
Palásti Katalin (Budapest)
Panyor Róbert (Makó)
Pápai Patrik (Medgyesegyháza)
Patakiné Zsíros Anikó (Budapest)
Penczi Andrea (Hatvan)
Péter Norbert (Gödöllő)
Pintér Dorottya (Monor)
Polyák István (Hatvan)
Rálik Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Rizmayer István (Budapest)
Romero Alícia (Budapest)
Romero Krisztina (Budapest)
Romero Lulio (Budapest)
Romhányi Péter (Pétfürdő)
Rozmán Erika (Hódmezővásárhely)
Rózsa Norbert (Hatvan)
Sári Gábor (Veszprém)
Schäfer Péter (Budapest)
Sepp Ákos (Telki)
Sepp Márton (Telki)
Serman Katalin (Budapest)
Solymosi Ádám (Herend)
Somogyi Zsolt (Veszprém)
Szabó Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szabó Ádám (Gödöllő)
Szabó István (Pétfürdő)
Szabó Zoltán (Sülysáp)
Szalai Maja (Győr)
Szarka András (Budapest)
Szarapka István (Veszprém)
Szász Bence (Hatvan)
Szilassi-Horváth Réka (Makó)
Szombati Mariann (Monor)
Szőke Nikolett (Pilisszentkereszt)
Szűcs Gábor (Pécs)
Takács Barbara (Békéscsaba)
Teudán Zoltán (Szarvas)
Thirring Levente (Budapest)
Tóth Viktor (Budapest)
Tőkés Renáta (Veszprém)
Uhlár Zoltán (Tápió)
Vajky László (Veszprém)
Vályi Nagy Péter (Budapest)
Vangel Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Váradi Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Viszler József (Budapest)
Vöneki Zoltán (Szeged)

I.Dan

Albert Alex (Herend)
Amrein János (Budapest)
Andrikó Gyula (Budapest)
Antal Enikő (Sülysáp)
Atanasov Dessislav (Budapest)
Auer Bence (Győr)
Babos Csaba (Budapest)
Bácsi Zoltán (Budapest)
Badacsonyi Ferenc (Sülysáp)
Bakáts Cintia (Monor)
Bakos Péter (Budapest)
Bakosné Szalai Zsuzsa (Budapest)
Balázs Árpád (Szeged)
Balázs Attila (Veszprém)
Balázs Éva (Hódmezővásárhely)
Balázs Regina (Budapest)
Bálint Balázs (Szeged)
Bálint Gergely (Szeged)
Balogh Bernadett (Budapest)
Balogh József (Szeged)
Balogh Zsuzsanna (Veszprém)
Bakonyi Attila (Monor))
Bányai Márk Zsolt (Herend)
Bartha Szabolcs (Hatvan)
Bécsi Nikolett (Veszprém)
Békési Gábor (Budapest)
Bella Richárd (Hatvan)
Bella Szolanzs (Hatvan)
Benedek Dániel (Gödöllő)
Benedek Noémi (Jászberény)
Béres Ákos (Békéscsaba)
Béres Dóra (Budapest)
Béres István (Békéscsaba)
Bernáth Klaudia (Budapest)
Berta Béla (Budapest)
Bese Renáta (Gödöllő)
Bessenyei Ferenc (Szarvas)
Bíró Ajtony Koppány (Gödöllő)
Bíró Emilia (Tápió)
Bíró Judit (Zugló)
Birtalan Balázs Beáta (Herend)
Birtalan Balázs Szabolcs (Herend)
Boda Tímea (Szeged)
Boda Zoltán (Budakeszi)
Bodó István (Hódmezővásárhely)
Bontovics Babett (Gödöllő)
Bóra Gábor (Budakeszi)
Bordács Zoltán (Veszprém)
Borsai Szandra (Tápió)
Borsos József (Veszprém)
Bozó Renáta (Szeged)
Budai Dávid (Veszprém)
Carutasu Gabriella (Békéscsaba)
Chrappan Ákosné (Békéssámson)
Czégény Cintia (Hatvan)
Czifra Erika (Budapest)
Czinege Dóra (Tiszafüred)
Czipera Kristóf (Budakeszi)
Czirbik Csaba (Tiszafüred)
Csák Szabolcs (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csáki Máté (Budapest)
Csányi Judit (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csányi Mihály (Szeged)
Csekő Gabriella (Budapest)
Csepeli Ildikó (Gödöllő)
Cserényi Tibor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Cseresnyés Dávid (Veszprém)
Csipesz Balázs (Monor)
Csorba Bianka (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csorba Cintia (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csorba Zsanett (Hatvan)
Dancsik Petra (Medgyesegyháza)
Dányi Leonetta (Budapest)
Darabos Attila (Békéscsaba)
Darnai János (Herend)
Darnai Péter (Herend)
Deák Andrea (Veszprém)
Deák Veronika (Hatvan)
Demény Ferenc (Budapest)
Demeter Erik (Makó)
Demeter Jenő (Budapest)
Demeter Sándor (Makó)
Demeter-Szatmári Beáta (Hatvan)
Détár Előd (Szarvas)
Dobos Erika (Budapest)
Dobos István (Sülysáp)
Dobronoky Ádám (Budapest)
Dósa Balázs (Sülysáp)
Doszpoth Dezső (Budapest)
Draskovics István (Herend)
Dudaszeg Márk (Medgyesegyháza)
Dunai János (Békéscsaba)
Égető Imre (Hódmezővásárhely)
Egyed Éva (Budapest)
Engrich Mariann (Budapest)
Enyingi András (Herend)
Enyingi Ádám (Pétfürdő)
Eső Ferenc (Veszprém)
Fábián Éva (Budapest)
Farkas Enikő (Veszprém)
Fazekas Barbara (Budapest)
Fehér Imre (Budapest)
Fejes Anikó (Orosháza)
Fejes Dániel (Orosháza)
Fejes Krisztina (Veszprém)
Fejes Zsolt (Mezőhegyes)
Fekete Attila (Szeged)
Fekete Ferenc (Szeged)
Ferge Benjámin (Hatvan)
Fodor Andrea (Budapest)
Fodor Benjámin (Szeged)
Fodor Zsolt (Békéscsaba)
Földi Bálint (Tápió)
Fridl Dávid (Budapest)
Fridl Tamás (Budapest)
Fülöp Szabolcs (Budapest)
Fürdök Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Füzi Tímea (Gödöllő)
Gádori Zsolt (Veszprém)
Gál Imre (Pétfürdő)
Gál Rita (Bénye)
Galambos Levente (Jászberény)
Gergócs Dalma (Győr)
Goberman Dávid (Veszprém)
Gosztolai Géza (Veszprém)
Gulyás Norbert (Pilisszentkereszt)
Guttmann Tamás (Budapest)
Guttmann Zoltán (Budapest)
Gyenizse Zsolt Dr. (Veszprém)
Gyurcsik Aliz (Budapest)
Gyurcsik Vencel (Budapest)
Hajdú Margit Ágnes (Budapest)
Haladi Árpád (Hódmezővásárhely)
Hankó György (Békéscsaba)
Hasznos István (Tiszafüred)
Hegedűs Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Hegyi Szilvia (Sülysáp)
Hentz Gergő (Hódmezővásárhely)
Herédi Anikó (Dombegyháza)
Hidas Henriett (Jászberény)
Holló Balázs (Monor)
Horváth Gergő (Budapest)
Horváth Ivett (Budapest)
Höflinger Zsolt (Budapest)
Hugyecsek Tímea (Pilisszentkereszt)
Hustiák Regina (Makó)
Hustiák Zsolt (Makó)
ifj. Varga László (Komádi)
Igricz János (Kétegyháza)
Illés Csaba (Szeged)
Jakab Ferenc (Pétfürdő)
Jancsik Mária (Budapest)
Jászberényi Balázs (Békéscsaba)
Jávorszky Veronika (Monor)
Jermolovics Vladislav (Budapest)
Jovány Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Józsa Gábor (Hatvan)
Juhász Ábel (Battonya)
Kadlicskó Krisztián (Keszthely)
Kajdi Tibor (Budapest)
Kányai Róbert (Peremarton)
Kardos Zoltán (Domaszék)
Kari Szabolcs (Orosháza)
Kasza Péter Dr. (Szeged)
Katona Margit (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kecskés Bence (Monor)
Kecskés Zsolt (Monor)
Kerekes Ibolya (Domaszék)
Kerékgyártó István (Hatvan)
Keresztes Balázs (Peremarton)
Kéri Szilárd (Budakeszi)
Keszi Szandra (Veszprém)
Király Bernadett (Monor)
Kis Lajos (Békéssámson)
Kispál Krisztián (Tápió)
Kiss Dávid (Hatvan)
Kiss-Faludy Kende (Hatvan)
Kiss György (Várpalota)
Kiss Gyula (Veszprém)
Kiss István (Révfülöp)
Kiss Mihály (Budapest)
Kiss Viktor (Budapest)
Kóczián Csaba (Budapest)
Kocsis Attila (Budapest)
Kocsis Bence Bendegúz (Szeged)
Kocsis István (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kocsis Péter (Budapest)
Kocsis Tímea (Veszprém)
Kolozs Ferenc (Hatvan)
Koncz Péter (Budapest)
Kónya András (Pétfürdő)
Korsós Krisztián (Monor)
Kovács Ákos (Gödöllő)
Kovács Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kovács Brigitta (Budapest)
Kovács Ferenc (Békéscsaba)
Kovács Huba (Budapest)
Kovács Imre (Gödöllő)
Kovács Nóra (Szeged)
Kovács Péter (Tápió)
Kovács Veronika (Budapest)
Köles István (Budapest)
Könczöl Gergely (Gödöllő)
Könyves Márton (Gödöllő)
Körmendi Ferenc (Veszprém)
Kőrössy Krisztián (Budapest)
Körtvélyesi József (Szarvas)
Krajcsóné Pataki Ildikó (Békéscsaba)
Králik Helga (Budapest)
Kulacsik Martina (Hatvan)
Kulacsik Mirkó (Hatvan)
Kulacsik Norbert (Hatvan)
Kun Zoltán (Békéscsaba)
Kunstár Piroska (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kurunczi Barbara (Gödöllő)
Kurunczi Gábor (Battonya)
Lajkó Viktor (Gyömrő)
Lajtár Erik (Hódmezővásárhely)
Lantos Gyula (Budapest)
Lázár Bence (Hatvan)
Leichter Lilla (Monor)
Leindler Zoltán (Budapest)
Lendvai Alexandra (Győr)
Lesskó Zoltán (Budapest)
Lőkös Leila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Lukács Marianna (Monor)
Maczkó Gábor (Hatvan)
Maglóczki Kira (Békéscsaba)
Magyar Ádám (Budapest)
Majdán Attila (Orosháza)
Mára Gábor (Szeged)
Markó Natália (Budapest)
Martonosi Gábor (Makó)
Matán Zsolt (Balatonfüred)
Máté Dominika (Hódmezővásárhely)
Máté Ferenc (Mezőhegyes)
Máté Sára (Békéscsaba)
Máté Tibor (Orosháza)
Máté Zoltán (Mezőhegyes)
Máténé Homoki Tünde (Hódmezővásárhely)
Meleg Milán (Hatvan)
Mészáros Imre (Békéscsaba)
Mezei Nikolett (Battonya)
Mihalek József (Budapest)
Mile Dezső (Budapest)
Mile Ibolya (Hódmezővásárhely)
Miskolczi Nándor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Molisz Zoltán (Budapest)
Molnár Zoltán (Budapest)
Molnár Zsolt (Balatonfüred)
Molnár Zsombor Benedek (Szeged)
Murai Zsuzsanna (Várpalota)
Nádas Mátyás (Budapest)
Nagy Ádám (Herend)
Nagy Csaba (Szeged)
Nagy Gábor (Veszprém)
Nagy Kálmán (Biharnagybajom)
Nagy László (Budapest)
Nagy Richárd (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Nagy Zsolt (Szeged)
Nánási Zoltán (Szarvas)
Navratil Péter (Gödöllő)
Navratil Tamás (Gödöllő)
Nedreu Péter (Medgyesegyháza)
Német Enikő (Békéscsaba)
Németh Edit (Veszprém)
Németh István (Veszprém)
Németh Viktor (Pétfürdő)
Nützschke Richard (Tiszafüred)
Ocskó Olivér (Budapest)
Ódor Ádám (Monor)
Oláh Imre (Budapest)
Olasz Tibor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Ónody Márton (Budapest)
Oravecz Diána (Magyarbánhegyes)
Orha Noémi (Budapest)
Ótott Kovács Lajos (Budapest)
Pál Krisztina (Tápió)
Palásti Anna (Budapest)
Palatin Zoltán (Veszprém)
Pálinkás László (Szarvas)
Paplogó Attila (Budapest)
Papp Alexandra (Budapest)
Papp Nikoletta (Budapest)
Papp Róbert (Budapest)
Papp Tibor Norbert (Dombegyháza)
Páris Zoltán (Budapest)
Patai Patrik (Hatvan)
Pataki Szabolcs (Veszprém)
Pataki Viktória (Veszprém)
Pátkai Erika (Herend)
Pátkai Gyöngyvér (Herend)
Patyi Gergő (Budapest)
Pazár Gitta (Veszprém)
Peák Emil (Budapest)
Péteri Gábor (Budapest)
Pethes Viktor (Hatvan)
Pető Ferenc (Tapolca)
Petrich Ákos (Békéscsaba)
Petrik Zoltán (Veszprém)
Pintér Norbert Barnabás (Veszprém)
Poós Miklós (Budapest)
Poós Nagy Fruzsina (Budapest)
Popovics Tímea (Sülysáp)
Pregun Tamara (Hatvan)
Prevics Sándor (Veszprém)
Princz Hajnalka (Hatvan)
Puskás Nóra (Budapest)
Putnoki Ágnes (Budapest)
Rábai Miklós (Budapest)
Rácz Árpád (Budapest)
Rácz József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Rados Szilvia (Budapest)
Rákóczi Renáta (Hatvan)
Rálik Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Reményi Adrienn (Veszprém)
Richinger Flórián (Budakeszi)
Róka Norbert (Herend)
Romero Adriana (Budapest)
Rudolf Kinga (Budapest)
Sallai Csaba (Budapest)
Salya Péter (Biharnagybajom)
Sárdy Julianna (Budapest)
Sárdi Rebeka (Szeged)
Sári Gábor (Veszprém)
Schmidt Márton (Budapest)
Sebestyén Eszter (Herend)
Sepp Norbert (Budapest)
Serman Eszter (Budapest)
Siklósi Balázs (Budapest)
Sille Brigitta (Monor)
Simon Anasztázia (Pétfürdő)
Simon Beáta (Budapest)
Simon János (Szeged)
Simon Zoltán (Várpalota)
Skornyák Anita (Budapest)
Solymosi Vilmos (Herend)
Somodari László (Veszprém)
Somogyi István (Biharnagybajom)
Soós Gergely (Gödöllő)
Sömjén László (Veszprém)
Sőregi Kristóf (Hatvan)
Stomfai Krisztián (Budapest)
Storch Zsuzsa (Szeged)
Süli Tamara (Magyarbánhegyes)
Sütő Mónika (Pilisszentkereszt)
Svitych Olexandr (Budapest)
Sydó Tibor Dr. (Veszprém)
Szabadkai Péter (Monor)
Szabados Henrik (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szabados Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Szabó Anna (Monor)
Szabó Ernő (Gödöllő)
Szabó Éva (Várpalota)
Szabó Gábor Dr. (Budapest)
Szabó Miklós (Győr)
Szabó Rajmund (Várpalota)
Szabó Szabina (Monor)
Szabó Zoltán (Budapest)
Szalaba György (Budapest)
Szalai Attila (Veszprém)
Szalai Renáta Ibolya (Veszprém)
Szász János (Pilisszentkereszt)
Szécsi Nikolett (Szeged)
Székely Mónika (Budapest)
Székely Tibor (Szeged)
Szekrényessi Melinda (Biharnagybajom)
Szeredi Norbert (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szíjártó Gábor (Veszprém)
Szilvási Tamara (Budapest
Sziveri Ágnes (Budapest)
Szloboda Károly (Budapest)
Szócsin Krisztián (Gödöllő)
Szommer István (Budakeszi)
Szőke László (Komádi)
Szűcs Beáta (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szűcs Judit (Jászberény)
Táboros András (Jászberény)
Takács Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely
Takács Gábor (Budapest)
Tálas Zoltán (Balatonfüred)
Tamás Boglárka (Magyarbánhegyes)
Tamás Tímea (Békéssámson)
Tánczos László (Medgyesegyháza)
Tapolcsányi Máté (Budapest)
Tapolcsányi Zsolt (Budapest)
Tar Balázs (Budapest)
Tárnoki Linda (Budapest)
Tassy Márta (Budapest)
Tatorján Ádám (Budapest)
Tippán Márk (Pétfürdő)
Tippán Norbert (Pétfürdő)
Tislér István (Gödöllő)
Tobischka Dóra (Veszprém)
Tollár Nóra (Budapest)
Tóth Adorján (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tóth András (Medgyesegyháza)
Tóth Anikó (Budapest)
Tóth Attila (Budapest)
Tóth Balázs (Battonya)
Tóth Bálint (Keszthely)
Tóth Borbála (Szeged)
Tóth Gábor (Szarvas)
Tóth Győző (Veszprém)
Tóth László (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tóth Mihály (Pécs)
Tóth Roland (Medgyesegyháza)
Tóth Szilárd (Hatvan)
Tóth Tamás (Veszprém)
Tóth Zoltán (Budapest)
Török János (Békéscsaba)
Török Zsolt (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tőzsér Géza (Veszprém)
Trinter Károly (Pécs)
Trinter Norbert (Pécs)
Turbucz István (Sülysáp)
Turjányi Kolos (Monor)
Tuza Gábor (Herend)
Ujj Károly (Gödöllő)
Unyatinszki Enikő (Békéscsaba)
Urbán Tibor (Gödöllő)
Válóczi Anna (Hatvan)
Vámosi Tamás (Budapest)
Váradi Gergő (Orosháza)
Váradi Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Varga Andor (Komádi)
Varga Attila Dr. (Veszprém)
Varga Dudás Tibor (Békéscsaba)
Varga László (Budapest)
Varga László (Komádi)
Varga Tamás (Szeged)
Végső Martína (Hatvan)
Verbai Zsolt (Medgyesegyháza)
Vida András (Veszprém)
Víg Zsófia (Budakeszi)
Vincze Bea (Budapest)
Vincze Mátyás (Budapest)
Virág Kitti (Hatvan)
Vizi András (Veszprém)
Zacher Patrik (Békéscsaba)
Zsurkán Dániel (Szeged)