A Magyar ITF Taekwon-do Szövetség fekete öves
mestereinek listája az 1977-es alapítástól napjainkig:

 

 

IX.Dan

Harmat László (Budapest)

VII.Dan

Fülpesi Tibor(Sülysáp)
Máté Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)

VI.Dan

Bóra Ferenc (Budapest)
Dudás Attila (Hatvan)
Enyingi László (Pétfürdő)
Kozák László (Budapest)
Poós Péter (Budapest)
Sebestyén Pál (Herend)
Somlai János Dr. (Veszprém)
Szalay Gábor (Budapest)
Szász Péter (Budapest)

V.Dan

Ács Sánta Imre (Szeged)
Békássy Csaba (Budapest)
Bolyán Antal (Monor)
Gombos Attila (Szeged)
Hegedűs Endre (Budapest)
Kiss Zsolt Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kókai Zsolt (Gödöllő)
Pataki Krisztián (Budapest)
Pátkai Miklós (Herend)
Rusz István (Medgyesegyháza)
Solti Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tamás József (Magyarbánhegyes)

IV.Dan

Antal László Dr. (Budapest)
Bíró Márk (Monor)
Chrappan Róbert (Szeged)
Czeba Mihály (Gödöllő)
Dávid Nóra (Békéscsaba)
Dávid Péter (Budapest)
Enyinginé Deres Andrea (Pétfürdő)
Hajas Attila (Várpalota)
Hartner György (Svédország)
Hatvani Ferenc (Hatvan)
Ihász Norbert (Tápió)
Kisfalvi Gábor (Budapest)
Kerekes Balázs (Veszprém)
Kili Anikó (Budapest)
Kocsis Gábor (Budapest)
Kosztyu György (Budapest)
Kovács Attila (Budapest)
Kovács Zoltán (Hatvan)
Könczöl Alexandra (Gödöllő)
Krajcsó István (Békéscsaba)
Madarász Attila (Kiskunhalas)
Meilinger László (Veszprém)
Mráz Tamás (Mezőhegyes)
Mucsi Krisztián (Budapest)
Mucsy Petra (Veszprém)
Nagy László (Kétegyháza)
Nagy Tamás (Budapest)
Opra Szabó Zsuzsa (Budapest)
Pátkai Zoltán (Herend)
Pósfay Bernadett (Budapest)
Rádai Imre (Battonya)
Rádai Roland (Battonya)
Rajkai Andrea (Veszprém)
Rigó Pál (Monor)
Samreth-Nimol Kánid (Telki)
Sisak Zsófia (Veszprém)
Skoda Gábor (Budapest)
Szabó Csaba (Szeged)
Tatorján Anna (Budapest)
Tóth István (Szarvas)
Tóth József (Budapest)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter (Hódmezővásárhely)

III.Dan

Apáti Bálint (Budapest)
Baranyi Lajos (Monor)
Bayer Péter (Budapest)
Bokros Tamás (Monor)
Bots Szabolcs (Budapest)
Csiszár Nóra (Budapest)
Dorner Lajos (Budapest)
Ébend Gábor (Budapest)
Farkas Pál (Budakeszi)
Fátyol József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Gál Csaba (Budapest)
Gábor Zoltán (Budapest)
Géczi Gusztáv (Győr)
Gera József (Makó)
Gergely Attila (Budapest)
Gipp Róbert (Veszprém)
Halmágyi László (Budapest)
Herbák Tamás (Budapest)
Hogya György (Veszprém)
Höflinger Klaudia (Budapest)
Kandikó Zoltán (Veszprém)
Korsós István (Monor)
Kosztyu Veronika (Veszprém)
Leiti Edmond (Budapest)
Lódi Levente (Monor)
Lódi Vivien (Monor)
Lőkös Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Madár Csaba (Balatonfüred)
Magyari János (Ausztria)
Marcsek Bálint (Budapest)
Máté József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Meisinger István (Budapest)
Mészáros Iván Dr.(Veszprém)
Mészáros Gábor (Budapest)
Molnár Barbara (Budapest)
Molnár Henrietta (Szeged)
Molnár Márk (Hatvan)
Murinai Dániel (Budapest)
Nagy Tibor Tamás (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Budapest)
Nagyfügedi Hajnalka (Budapest)
Naszáli Tibor (Budapest)
Németh Lajos (Érd)
Olasz Máté (Hódmezővásárhely)
Ozsvárt János (Budapest)
Palásti Gábor (Budapest)
Papirovnyik Mónika (Veszprém)
Papp Zoltán (Ausztria)
Patakfalvy Miklós (Budapest)
Pélyi Péter (Budapest)
Pilhoffer Csaba (Tiszafüred)
Posztós Sándor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Puruczkai Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely)
Romhányi Péter (Várpalota)
Rizmayer Norbert (Budapest)
Sárkány László (Veszprém)
Sebestyén Arnold (Herend)
Selmeczki László (Budapest)
Sepp Yvette (Telki)
Szabatin István (Ausztria)
Szabó Lajos (Debrecen)
Szakos Ferenc (Veszprém)
Szakosné Hoffmann Rita (Veszprém)
Szalai István Dr.(Győr)
Szilassi-Horváth Réka (Budapest)
Szűcs Antal (Budapest)
Tamás Tímea (Magyarbánhegyes)
Varga Róbert (Budapest)
Vetró Nándor (Szeged)
Végső István (Hatvan)
Végvári Szabolcs (Pilisszentkereszt)
Volenik Gabriella (Budapest)

II.Dan

Almási Zsolt (Budapest)
Arató Péter (Budapest)
Asztalos Péter (Hódmezővásárhely)
Auer Bence (Győr)
Balázs Eszter (Medgyesegyháza)
Balázs Norbert (Hatvan)
Balogh Péter (Budapest)
Balogh Nándor (Monor)
Barna Zsolt (Budapest)
Bedő Levente (Szeged)
Bene László (Hatvan)
Berla Attila (Sülysáp)
Bernáth Petra (Budapest)
Béres Richárd (Békéscsaba)
Bihari Zsolt (Budakeszi)
Birtalan Balázs Beáta (Budapest)
Blázsovits Csaba (Herend)
Bóna Róbert (Hatvan)
Bóra Beáta (Budapest)
Bures Tamás (Gödöllő)
Butty László (Szeged)
Capdebo Ákos (Budapest)
Castillo Kenneth (Magyarbánhegyes)
Chrappan Ákos (Békéssámson)
Csaba Jenő (Veszprém)
Csáki Máté (Budapest)
Cserényi Csaba (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csipesz Sándor (Monor)
Csorba Ádám (Hatvan)
Csorba Zsanett (Budapest)
Dékány Tímea (Pilisszentkereszt)
Demeter-Szatmári Attila (Hatvan)
Dietzel Szilárd (Herend)
Enyingi Máté (Pétfürdő)
Eperjesi Nándor (Jászberény)
Érczi Zoltán (Budapest)
Érseki Norbert (Budapest)
Fekécs Miklós (Budapest)
Fülep Szabolcs (Budapest)
Galda Helga (Pilisszentkereszt)
Gazdag László (Szeged)
Gábor Farkas (Budapest)
Gipp András (Veszprém)
Glück Géza (Pilisszentkereszt)
Gojdár János (Hódmezővásárhely)
Győri Orsolya (Tápió)
Gyulavári László (Szeged)
Hajdú Márton (Monor)
Hajdú Péter (Budakeszi)
Harmat Zita (Budapest)
Hegyi Balázs (Herend)
Hegyi Péter (Herend)
Holló Gergő (Monor)
Hraskó János (Budapest)
Illés Máté (Herend)
Jakab Norbert (Budapest)
Juhász-Szeles Máté (Szeged)
Kas Péter (Budapest)
Kasza Ferenc (Szeged)
Kaszás Katalin (Budapest)
Kállai Anna (Budapest)
Kerékgyártó Zoltán (Hatvan)
Kiss György (Várpalota)
Kocó Benjámin (Budapest)
Kocsis Ákos László (Hatvan)
Kói Tamás (Budapest)
Korsós Ádám (Monor)
Kosár Bence (Hatvan)
Kosznovszki Katalin (Pilisszentkereszt)
Kovács Edda (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kovács János (Békéscsaba)
Kovács Szabina (Békéssámson)
Kovács Tibor (Budapest)
Kováts Brigitta (Tápió)
Lechner Beáta (Budapest)
Lendvai Patrik (Győr)
Liszi Gergő (Budapest)
Lőrincz Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Major Attila (Szeged)
Mára Gábor (Szeged)
Márkus Anita (Budapest)
Máté Tibor (Mezőhegyes)
Meleg József (Hatvan)
Miklós Alexandra (Szeged)
Molnár Gabriella (Monor)
Molnár Péter (Szeged)
Molnár Tivadar (Budapest)
Muhari Gábor (Jásztelek)
Nagy Adrián (Budapest)
Nagy Csaba (Szeged)
Nagy László (Budapest)
Nagy Patrik (Hatvan)
Nagy Roland (Budapest)
Nagy Tamás (Hatvan)
Nagy Zsolt (Szeged)
Németh Eszter (Budapest)
Novák Anikó (Gyömrő)
Ocsák Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Oláh József (Budapest)
Palásti Katalin (Budapest)
Panyor Róbert (Makó)
Pápai Patrik (Medgyesegyháza)
Patakiné Zsíros Anikó (Budapest)
Penczi Andrea (Hatvan)
Péter Norbert (Gödöllő)
Pintér Dorottya (Monor)
Polyák István (Hatvan)
Rálik Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Rizmayer István (Budapest)
Romero Alícia (Budapest)
Romero Krisztina (Budapest)
Romero Lulio (Budapest)
Rozmán Erika (Hódmezővásárhely)
Rózsa Norbert (Hatvan)
Sári Gábor (Veszprém)
Schäfer Péter (Budapest)
Sepp Ákos (Telki)
Sepp Márton (Telki)
Serman Katalin (Budapest)
Solymosi Ádám (Herend)
Somogyi Zsolt (Veszprém)
Szabó Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szabó Ádám (Gödöllő)
Szabó István (Pétfürdő)
Szabó Zoltán (Sülysáp)
Szalai Maja (Győr)
Szarka András (Budapest)
Szarapka István (Veszprém)
Szász Bence (Hatvan)
Szombati Mariann (Monor)
Szőke Nikolett (Pilisszentkereszt)
Szűcs Gábor (Pécs)
Takács Barbara (Békéscsaba)
Tamás Boglárka (Magyarbánhegyes)
Teudán Zoltán (Szarvas)
Thirring Levente (Budapest)
Tippán Norbert (Pétfürdő)
Tóth András (Medgyesegyháza)
Tóth Roland (Medgyesegyháza)
Tóth Viktor (Budapest)
Tőkés Renáta (Veszprém)
Uhlár Zoltán (Tápió)
Vajky László (Veszprém)
Vályi Nagy Péter (Budapest)
Vangel Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Váradi Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Viszler József (Budapest)
Vöneki Zoltán (Szeged)

I.Dan

Albert Alex (Herend)
Amrein János (Budapest)
Andrikó Gyula (Budapest)
Antal Enikő (Sülysáp)
Atanasov Dessislav (Budapest)
Bácsi Zoltán (Budapest)
Badacsonyi Ferenc (Sülysáp)
Bakáts Cintia (Monor)
Bakondi Csaba (Monor)
Bakos Péter (Budapest)
Bakosné Szalai Zsuzsa (Budapest)
Balázs Árpád (Szeged)
Balázs Attila (Veszprém)
Balázs Éva (Hódmezővásárhely)
Balázs Regina (Budapest)
Bálint Balázs (Szeged)
Bálint Gergely (Szeged)
Balogh Bernadett (Budapest)
Balogh József (Szeged)
Balogh Zsuzsanna (Veszprém)
Bakonyi Attila (Monor))
Bányai Márk Zsolt (Herend)
Bartha Szabolcs (Hatvan)
Bécsi Nikolett (Veszprém)
Békési Gábor (Budapest)
Bella Richárd (Hatvan)
Bella Szolanzs (Hatvan)
Benedek Dániel (Gödöllő)
Benedek Noémi (Jászberény)
Béres Ákos (Békéscsaba)
Béres Dóra (Budapest)
Béres István (Békéscsaba)
Bernáth Klaudia (Budapest)
Berta Béla (Budapest)
Bese Renáta (Gödöllő)
Bessenyei Ferenc (Szarvas)
Bíró Ajtony Koppány (Gödöllő)
Bíró Emilia (Tápió)
Bíró Judit (Zugló)
Birtalan Balázs Szabolcs (Herend)
Boda Tímea (Szeged)
Boda Zoltán (Budakeszi)
Bodó István (Hódmezővásárhely)
Bontovics Babett (Gödöllő)
Bóra Gábor (Budakeszi)
Bordács Zoltán (Veszprém)
Borsai Szandra (Tápió)
Borsos József (Veszprém)
Bozó Renáta (Szeged)
Budai Dávid (Veszprém)
Carutasu Gabriella (Békéscsaba)
Chrappan Ákosné (Békéssámson)
Czégény Cintia (Hatvan)
Czifra Erika (Budapest)
Czinege Dóra (Tiszafüred)
Czipera Kristóf (Budakeszi)
Czirbik Csaba (Tiszafüred)
Csák Szabolcs (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csányi Judit (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csányi Mihály (Szeged)
Csekő Gabriella (Budapest)
Csepeli Ildikó (Gödöllő)
Cserényi Tibor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Cseresnyés Dávid (Veszprém)
Csipesz Balázs (Monor)
Csorba Bianka (Hódmezővásárhely)
Csorba Cintia (Hódmezővásárhely)
Dancsik Petra (Medgyesegyháza)
Dányi Leonetta (Budapest)
Darabos Attila (Békéscsaba)
Darnai János (Herend)
Darnai Péter (Herend)
Deák Andrea (Veszprém)
Deák Veronika (Hatvan)
Demény Ferenc (Budapest)
Demeter Erik (Makó)
Demeter Jenő (Budapest)
Demeter Sándor (Makó)
Demeter-Szatmári Beáta (Hatvan)
Détár Előd (Szarvas)
Dobos Erika (Budapest)
Dobos István (Sülysáp)
Dobronoky Ádám (Budapest)
Dósa Balázs (Sülysáp)
Doszpoth Dezső (Budapest)
Draskovics István (Herend)
Dudaszeg Márk (Medgyesegyháza)
Dunai János (Békéscsaba)
Égető Imre (Hódmezővásárhely)
Egyed Éva (Budapest)
Engrich Mariann (Budapest)
Enyingi András (Herend)
Enyingi Ádám (Pétfürdő)
Eső Ferenc (Veszprém)
Fábián Éva (Budapest)
Farkas Enikő (Veszprém)
Farkas Gábor Máté (Pétfürdő)
Fazekas Barbara (Budapest)
Fehér Imre (Budapest)
Fehér Badics Barna (Pétfürdő)
Fehér Tamás (Budapest)
Fejes Anikó (Orosháza)
Fejes Dániel (Orosháza)
Fejes Krisztina (Veszprém)
Fejes Zsolt (Mezőhegyes)
Fekete Attila (Szeged)
Fekete Ferenc (Szeged)
Ferge Benjámin (Hatvan)
Fodor Andrea (Budapest)
Fodor Benjámin (Szeged)
Fodor Zsolt (Békéscsaba)
Földi Bálint (Tápió)
Fridl Dávid (Budapest)
Fridl Tamás (Budapest)
Fürdök Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Füzi Tímea (Gödöllő)
Gádori Zsolt (Veszprém)
Gál Imre (Pétfürdő)
Gál Rita (Bénye)
Galambos Levente (Jászberény)
Gergócs Dalma (Győr)
Goberman Dávid (Veszprém)
Gosztolai Géza (Veszprém)
Gulyás Norbert (Pilisszentkereszt)
Guttmann Tamás (Budapest)
Guttmann Zoltán (Budapest)
Gyenizse Zsolt Dr. (Veszprém)
Gyímesi Laura (Veszprém)
Gyurcsik Aliz (Budapest)
Gyurcsik Vencel (Budapest)
Hajdú Margit Ágnes (Budapest)
Hack Pálma (Medgyesegyháza)
Haladi Árpád (Hódmezővásárhely)
Hankó György (Békéscsaba)
Hasznos István (Tiszafüred)
Hegedűs Gábor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Hegyi Szilvia (Sülysáp)
Hentz Gergő (Hódmezővásárhely)
Herédi Anikó (Dombegyháza)
Héring Balázs (Pétfürdő)
Hidas Henriett (Jászberény)
Holló Balázs (Monor)
Horváth Gergő (Budapest)
Horváth Ivett (Budapest)
Höflinger Zsolt (Budapest)
Hugyecsek Tímea (Pilisszentkereszt)
Hustiák Regina (Makó)
Hustiák Zsolt (Makó)
ifj. Varga László (Komádi)
Igricz János (Kétegyháza)
Illés Csaba (Szeged)
Ipacs Róbert (Budapest)
Jakab Ferenc (Pétfürdő)
Jancsik Mária (Budapest)
Jászberényi Balázs (Békéscsaba)
Jávorszky Veronika (Monor)
Jermolovics Vladislav (Budapest)
Jovány Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Józsa Gábor (Hatvan)
Juhász Ábel (Battonya)
Kadlicskó Krisztián (Keszthely)
Kajdi Tibor (Budapest)
Kányai Róbert (Peremarton)
Karácsony Csaba (Hatvan)
Kardos Zoltán (Domaszék)
Kari Szabolcs (Orosháza)
Kapuvári Anita (Monor)
Kasza Péter Dr. (Szeged)
Katona Margit (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kazinczki Tibor (Herend)
Kecskés Bence (Monor)
Kecskés Zsolt (Monor)
Keller Pál (Győr)
Kerekes Ibolya (Domaszék)
Kerékgyártó Balázs (Hatvan)
Kerékgyártó István (Hatvan)
Kerékgyártó Réka (Hatvan)
Keresztes Balázs (Peremarton)
Kéri Szilárd (Budakeszi)
Keszi Szandra (Veszprém)
Király Bernadett (Monor)
Kis Lajos (Békéssámson)
Kis Márk (Hatvan)
Kis Vivien (Hatvan)
Kispál Krisztián (Tápió)
Kiss Dávid (Hatvan)
Kiss-Faludy Kende (Hatvan)
Kiss Georgina (Várpalota)
Kiss Gyula (Veszprém)
Kiss István (Révfülöp)
Kiss Mihály (Budapest)
Kiss Viktor (Budapest)
Kóczián Csaba (Budapest)
Kocsis Attila (Budapest)
Kocsis Bence Bendegúz (Szeged)
Kocsis István (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kocsis Péter (Budapest)
Kocsis Tímea (Veszprém)
Kolozs Ferenc (Hatvan)
Koncz Péter (Budapest)
Kónya András (Pétfürdő)
Korsós Krisztián (Monor)
Kotroczó Evelin (Medgyesegyháza)
s Kovács Ákos (Gödöllő)
Kovács Attila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kovács Brigitta (Budapest)
Kovács Ferenc (Békéscsaba)
Kovács Huba (Budapest)
Kovács Imre (Gödöllő)
Kovács Laura Fanni (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kovács Nóra (Szeged)
Kovács Péter (Tápió)
Kovács Veronika (Budapest)
Köles István (Budapest)
Könczöl Gergely (Gödöllő)
Könyves Márton (Gödöllő)
Körmendi Ferenc (Veszprém)
Kőrössy Krisztián (Budapest)
Körtvélyesi József (Szarvas)
Krajcsóné Pataki Ildikó (Békéscsaba)
Králik Helga (Budapest)
Kulacsik Martina (Hatvan)
Kulacsik Mirkó (Hatvan)
Kulacsik Norbert (Hatvan)
Kun Zoltán (Békéscsaba)
Kunstár Piroska (Hódmezővásárhely)
Kurunczi Barbara (Gödöllő)
Kurunczi Gábor (Battonya)
Lajkó Viktor (Gyömrő)
Lajtár Erik (Hódmezővásárhely)
Lantos Gyula (Budapest)
Lázár Bence (Hatvan)
Leichter Lilla (Monor)
Leindler Zoltán (Budapest)
Lendvai Alexandra (Győr)
Lesskó Zoltán (Budapest)
Lőkös Leila (Hódmezővásárhely)
Lukács Marianna (Monor)
Maczkó Gábor (Hatvan)
Maglóczki Kira (Békéscsaba)
Magyar Ádám (Budapest)
Majdán Attila (Orosháza)
Mára Gábor (Szeged)
Márffy Benedek (Pétfürdő)
Markó Natália (Budapest)
Martonosi Gábor (Makó)
Matán Zsolt (Balatonfüred)
Máté Dominika (Hódmezővásárhely)
Máté Ferenc (Mezőhegyes)
Máté Sára (Békéscsaba)
Máté Tibor (Orosháza)
Máté Zoltán (Mezőhegyes)
Máténé Homoki Tünde (Hódmezővásárhely)
Meleg Milán (Hatvan)
Mészáros Imre (Békéscsaba)
Mezei Nikolett (Battonya)
Mihalek József (Budapest)
Mile Dezső (Budapest)
Mile Ibolya (Hódmezővásárhely)
Miskolczi Nándor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Molisz Zoltán (Budapest)
Molnár Zoltán (Budapest)
Molnár Zsolt (Balatonfüred)
Molnár Zsombor Benedek (Szeged)
Murai Zsuzsanna (Várpalota)
Nádas Mátyás (Budapest)
Nagy Ádám (Herend)
Nagy Csaba (Szeged)
Nagy Gábor (Veszprém)
Nagy Kálmán (Biharnagybajom)
Nagy László (Budapest)
Nagy Richárd (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Budapest)
Nagy Zoltán (Hódmezővásárhely)
Nagy Zsolt (Szeged)
Nánási Zoltán (Szarvas)
Naszer Júlia Ráhel (Veszprém)
Navratil Péter (Gödöllő)
Navratil Tamás (Gödöllő)
Nedreu Péter (Medgyesegyháza)
Német Enikő (Békéscsaba)
Németh Edit (Veszprém)
Németh István (Veszprém)
Németh Viktor (Pétfürdő)
Nützschke Richard (Tiszafüred)
Ocskó Olivér (Budapest)
Ódor Ádám (Monor)
Oláh Imre (Budapest)
Olasz Tibor (Hódmezővásárhely)
Ónody Márton (Budapest)
Oravecz Diána (Magyarbánhegyes)
Orha Noémi (Budapest)
Ótott Kovács Lajos (Budapest)
Pál Krisztina (Tápió)
Palásti Anna (Budapest)
Palatin Zoltán (Veszprém)
Pálinkás László (Szarvas)
Pallag Csenge (Budapest)
s Paplogó Attila (Budapest)
Papp Alexandra (Budapest)
Papp Nikoletta (Budapest)
Papp Róbert (Budapest)
Papp Tibor Norbert (Dombegyháza)
Páris Zoltán (Budapest)
Patai Patrik (Hatvan)
Pataki Szabolcs (Veszprém)
Pataki Viktória (Veszprém)
Pátkai Erika (Herend)
Pátkai Gyöngyvér (Herend)
Patyi Gergő (Budapest)
Pazár Gitta (Veszprém)
Peák Emil (Budapest)
Péteri Gábor (Budapest)
Pethes Viktor (Hatvan)
Pető Ferenc (Tapolca)
Petrich Ákos (Békéscsaba)
Petrik Zoltán (Veszprém)
Pintér Norbert Barnabás (Veszprém)
Poós Miklós (Budapest)
Poós Nagy Fruzsina (Budapest)
Popovics Tímea (Sülysáp)
Pregun Tamara (Hatvan)
Prevics Sándor (Veszprém)
Princz Hajnalka (Hatvan)
Puskás Nóra (Budapest)
Putnoki Ágnes (Budapest)
Rábai Miklós (Budapest)
Rácz Árpád (Budapest)
Rácz József (Hódmezővásárhely)
Rados Szilvia (Budapest)
Rákóczi Renáta (Hatvan)
Rálik Balázs (Medgyesegyháza)
Reményi Adrienn (Veszprém)
Richinger Flórián (Budakeszi)
Róka Norbert (Herend)
Romero Adriana (Budapest)
Rudolf Kinga (Budapest)
Sallai Csaba (Budapest)
Salya Péter (Biharnagybajom)
Sárdy Julianna (Budapest)
Sárdi Rebeka (Szeged)
Sári Gábor (Veszprém)
Schmidt Márton (Budapest)
Sebestyén Eszter (Herend)
Sepp Norbert (Budapest)
Serman Eszter (Budapest)
Siklósi Balázs (Budapest)
Sille Brigitta (Monor)
Simon Anasztázia (Pétfürdő)
Simon Beáta (Budapest)
Simon János (Szeged)
Simon Zoltán (Várpalota)
Skornyák Anita (Budapest)
Solymosi Vilmos (Herend)
Somodari László (Veszprém)
Somogyi István (Biharnagybajom)
Soós Gergely (Gödöllő)
Sömjén László (Veszprém)
Sőregi Kristóf (Hatvan)
Stomfai Krisztián (Budapest)
Storch Zsuzsa (Szeged)
Süli Tamara (Magyarbánhegyes)
Sütő Mónika (Pilisszentkereszt)
Svitych Olexandr (Budapest)
Sydó Tibor Dr. (Veszprém)
Szabadkai Péter (Monor)
Szabados Henrik (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szabados Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Szabó Anna (Monor)
Szabó Ernő (Gödöllő)
Szabó Éva (Várpalota)
Szabó Gábor Dr. (Budapest)
Szabó Miklós (Győr)
Szabó Nimród Máté (Balatonalmádi)
Szabó Rajmund (Várpalota)
Szabó Szabina (Monor)
Szabó Zoltán (Budapest)
Szalaba György (Budapest)
Szalai Attila (Veszprém)
Szalai Renáta Ibolya (Veszprém)
Számel Tamás (Medgyesegyháza)
Szász János (Pilisszentkereszt)
Szécsi Nikolett (Szeged)
Székely Mónika (Budapest)
Székely Tibor (Szeged)
Szekrényessi Melinda (Biharnagybajom)
Szeredi Norbert (Hódmezővásárhely)
Számel Tamás (Medgyesegyháza)
Szígyártó Vera (Budapest)
Szíjártó Gábor (Veszprém)
Szilvási Tamara (Budapest
Sziveri Ágnes (Budapest)
Szloboda Károly (Budapest)
Szócsin Krisztián (Gödöllő)
Szommer István (Budakeszi)
Szőke László (Komádi)
Szűcs Beáta (Hódmezővásárhely)
Szűcs Judit (Jászberény)
Táboros András (Jászberény)
Takács Ádám (Hódmezővásárhely
Takács Gábor (Budapest)
Tálas Zoltán (Balatonfüred)
Tánczos László (Medgyesegyháza)
Tapolcsányi Máté (Budapest)
Tapolcsányi Zsolt (Budapest)
Tar Balázs (Budapest)
Tárnoki Linda (Budapest)
Tassy Márta (Budapest)
Tatorján Ádám (Budapest)
Tippán Márk (Pétfürdő)
Tislér István (Gödöllő)
Tobischka Dóra (Veszprém)
Tollár Nóra (Budapest)
Tóth Adorján (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tóth Anikó (Budapest)
Tóth Attila (Budapest)
Tóth Balázs (Battonya)
Tóth Bálint (Keszthely)
Tóth Borbála (Szeged)
Tóth Gábor (Szarvas)
Tóth Győző (Veszprém)
Tóth László (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tóth Mihály (Pécs)
Tóth Szilárd (Hatvan)
Tóth Tamás (Veszprém)
Tóth Zoltán (Budapest)
Török János (Békéscsaba)
Török Zsolt (Hódmezővásárhely)
Tőzsér Géza (Veszprém)
Trinter Károly (Pécs)
Trinter Norbert (Pécs)
Turbucz István (Sülysáp)
Turjányi Kolos (Monor)
Tuza Gábor (Herend)
Ujj Károly (Gödöllő)
Unyatinszki Enikő (Békéscsaba)
Urbán Tibor (Gödöllő)
Válóczi Anna (Hatvan)
Válóczi Gergő (Hatvan)
Vámosi Tamás (Budapest)
Váradi Gergő (Orosháza)
Váradi Tamás (Békéscsaba)
Varga Andor (Komádi)
Varga Attila Dr. (Veszprém)
Varga Dudás Tibor (Békéscsaba)
Varga László (Budapest)
Varga László (Komádi)
Varga Tamás (Szeged)
Varjú Vilmos (Hatvan)
Vásárhelyi Vivien (Hatvan)
Végső Martína (Hatvan)
Verbai Zsolt (Medgyesegyháza)
Vida András (Veszprém)
Víg Zsófia (Budakeszi)
Vincze Bea (Budapest)
Vincze Mátyás (Budapest)
Virág Kitti (Hatvan)
Vizi András (Veszprém)
Zacher Patrik (Békéscsaba)
Zsurkán Dániel (Szeged)